Rozvrhy tříd 2018/2019

hodina 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.

od

do

 7:45
-
8:30

8:40
-
9:25

9:45
-
10:30

10:40
-
11:25

11:35
-
12:20

12:30
-
13:15

13:10
-
13:55

14:05
 -
14:50

 

I.A - Mgr. Blanka Bartošová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Tv Prv Vv    
 
Úterý
 
M Čj Čj Hv        
Středa Čj M Tv Prv        
Čtvrtek M Čj Čj Prv        
Pátek Čj M Čj      
 

 

I.B - Mgr. Jitka Osterová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Prv Vv Čj      
Úterý Čj M Hv Čj        
Středa Čj M Čj Prv        
Čtvrtek Čj M Čj        
Pátek Tv Tv M Čj        

 

II.A - Mgr. Lenka Diškantová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Čj Čj Prv      
Úterý Čj M Čj Čj Hv      
Středa Čj M Čj Prv        
Čtvrtek Čj M Vv        
Pátek Čj M Tv Tv        

 

III.A - Mgr. Jitka Babcová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Prv Aj Vv    
 
Úterý
 
Hv Čj M Prv Čj      
Středa Aj Čj M Prv Čj      
Čtvrtek Tv Tv Aj Čj M      
Pátek Čj M Čj        

 

III.B - Mgr. Jana Mazánková

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Aj Čj Hv    
 
Úterý
 
Čj M Čj Tv Tv      
Středa Čj Aj M Prv Prv      
Čtvrtek Čj Aj M Vv      
Pátek Čj M Prv Čj        

 

IV.A - Mgr. Šárka Himmelová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Vl Čj M Čj Hv    
 
Úterý
 
M Čj Aj Čj      
Středa M Čj Aj Tv Tv      
Čtvrtek Vl Čj M Čj      
Pátek M Čj Aj Vv Vv      

 

IV.B - Mgr.  Jitka Stará

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj Aj M Tv Vl      
Úterý Aj M Čj Vv Vv      
Středa Čj M Vl Hv Čj      
Čtvrtek Aj M Čj Čj      
Pátek Čj M Čj Tv      

 

V.A - Mgr. Monika Škaredová Greplová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Aj Čj Tv Tv Vl Hv  
 
Úterý
 
Čj Aj M Inf 1/2 Inf 1/2    
Středa Čj M Vl Vv Vv      
Čtvrtek Čj Aj M Čj    
Pátek Čj M Čj M        

 

V.B - Mgr. Lenka Žabková

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Aj Čj M Inf 1/2 Inf 1/2  
 
Úterý
 
Čj Aj M Vl Vl Čj    
Středa Čj M Vv Vv      
Čtvrtek Čj Aj M Hv Čj    
Pátek Čj M Tv Tv        

 

VI.A - Mgr. Adéla Víchová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Aj    
Úterý
 
M Čj Vv Vv Z Hv    
Středa Aj Čj Rv D F    
Čtvrtek Z M D F Tv Tv    
Pátek Aj M Čj  Ov Inf 1/2 Inf 1/2  
 

 

VI.B - Mgr. Blanka Semerádová

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Z Čj M F Inf 1/2 Inf 1/2    
Úterý
 
Čj D Aj M    
Středa Vv Vv Ov Čj Aj    
Čtvrtek M Rv Hv Aj Tv Tv    
Pátek M Z Čj F D    

 

VII.A - Mgr. Radek Oster

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí M F Čj D Aj Rv    
Úterý
 
D M Čj Aj   Tv Tv
Středa Aj F M Čj Vp Vp    
Čtvrtek Čj Z Ov      
Pátek Hv M Vv Vv Z    

 

VIII.A - Ing. Miroslav Beran

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M F Ov Ch Aj    
Úterý
 
M Nj F D   Tv Tv
Středa Ov Čj Aj Hv Z D    
Čtvrtek Čj M M Nj Aj   Vp Vp
Pátek Vv Čj Ch Nj      


 VIII.B- Mgr. Klára Chaloupecká

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí M Nj Aj Rv Tv Tv    
Úterý
 
F M Čj Ov Aj D    
Středa Nj Čj Ch Aj Z    
Čtvrtek M Čj Ch D   Vp Vp
Pátek F Čj M Nj Vv M    

 

IX.A - Mgr. Petr Diškant

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí M Nj Aj Tv Tv    
Úterý Rv M Ch D Čj   Aj Aj
Středa Čj Aj Nj Z M Hv    
Čtvrtek Čj D Čj F   Ch Ov
Pátek Nj Vv M Z    

 

Speciální třída (7. ročník) - PhDr. Emil Hanko

  1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Aj Čj M F Z    
Úterý Aj Ov Čj F Z   Tv Tv
Středa Čj M Hv D    
Čtvrtek Čj M D Inf Inf    
Pátek Aj Vz Vv Vv M      

 

1.h 2.h 3.h 4.h 5.h 6.h 7.h 8.h
Pondělí Čj M Čj Prv Hv      
Úterý Čj M Čj Vv        
Středa Čj M Čj Tv        
Čtvrtek Čj M Čj Prv        
Pátek Čj Tv M